Pay Registration Fees - Easy Payments PlusSenior Section Sponsor - The Wild Goose BraySponsor - The MartelloShirt Sponsor - Wicklow Voice
Fixtures for Weekend of 9th & 10th November

Fixtures for Weekend of 9th & 10th November

By A R
5 days ago
Share via
FacebookTwitter
https://www.ardmorerovers.com/

This weekend's fixtures are shown below:


DIVISIONOPPOSITIONKO TIMEH/AAWAY PITCHHOME PITCHREFEREE
5 a-side SATURDAY
U8 SAT SILVEREnniskerry YC12.00HSt. Kilians
U9 SAT REDSt. Kevin's Boys11.30AWard's Cross
U9 SAT BLUEClondalkin Celtic12.00HSt. Kilians
U9 SAT GREENBallyfermot Utd13.00HSt. Kilians
7 a-side SATURDAY
U10 SAT BPark Celtic10.30HBallywaltrim
U10 SAT CLourdes CelticOFFHBallywaltrim
U10 SAT C1Dalkey Utd.10.00AShanganagh Cliffs
U10 SAT DGlebe North FC10.30HPeople's Park
U10 SAT E1Booth Road Celtic10.30AGreenpark Shopping, Clondalkin Centre
U11 SAT C1Cabinteely FC11.30HBallywaltrim
U11 SAT E Leicester Celtic12.30HBallywaltrim
9 a-side SATURDAY
U12 SAT INTERSt Joseph's Boys10.00HBallywaltrim TBC
U12 SAT CWayside Celtic10.30AJackson Park
11 a-side SATURDAY
U13 SAT A1Idle
U14 SAT BPeamount Utd11.45AGreenogue
U15 SAT P2Leixlip Utd10.00HBallywaltrimGlen Gerathy
U15 SAT A1Kinsealy Utd11.30HBallywaltrimGlen Gerathy
U15 SAT BCastleknock Celtic13.00HBallywaltrimGlen Gerathy
5 a-side SUNDAY
U8 SUN REDCabinteely FC10.30HSt. Kilians
U8 SUN NAVYGranada FC10.30AHolly Park, Blackrock
7 a-side SUNDAY
U10 SUN AMalahide Utd.11.30HBallywaltrim
U10 SUN D Granada FC12.30HBallywaltrim
U11 SUN BKnocklyon Utd9.30ABallycullen Park
U11 SUN CKillegland AFC10.30HBallywaltrimDavid Kelly
U11 SUN DLucan Utd11.30AHillcrest Estate
U11 SUN D1Kilnamanagh AFC11.30ARing Road Tallaght
U11 SUN FPark Celtic12.30ACabinteely Park
9 a-side SUNDAY
U12 SUN 3Killegland AFCTBCAThe Ward
U12 SUN 7Kinsealy Utd TBCAKinsealy Court Est
11 a-side SUNDAY
U13 SUN 3St Malachys11.30ASpringdale Road
U14 SUN 2Greystones Utd10.30HBallywaltrimFlusk David
U14 SUN 4Glasnevin FC13.00AAlbert College
U16 SUN A1Meath Athletic12.30HBallywaltrimCraig McCarthy
U16 SUN B1Firhouse Carmel13.00AFirhouse CC
U17 SUN ALeicester Celtic13.00ALoreto Park
U17 SUN B1Drumcondra10.30HBallywaltrimCraig McCarthy
U18 SUN P2Palmerstown FC12.00HBallywaltrimFlusk David
U19 SUN LFL - CUPClontarf FC11.00HBallywaltrim
Share via
FacebookTwitter
https://www.ardmorerovers.com/