Pay Registration Fees - Easy Payments Plus
Senior Section Sponsor - The Wild Goose Bray
Sponsor - The Martello
Shirt Sponsor - Wicklow Voice
Fixtures for Weekend of 21st & 22nd September

Fixtures for Weekend of 21st & 22nd September

By A R
18 September
Share via
FacebookTwitter
https://www.ardmorerovers.com/

This weekend's fixtures are shown below:


DIVISIONOPPOSITIONKO TIMEH/AAWAY PITCHHOME PITCHREFEREE
5 a-side SATURDAY
U8 SAT SILVERTransport Iveagh Trust FC10.30ATransport Club, Crumlin
U9 SAT REDWayside Celtic10.30AJackson Park (Astro)
U9 SAT BLUESt. Mochtas11.30APorterstown Road
U9 SAT GREENSt. Mark's Celtic11.30AButler Park, Tallaght
7 a-side SATURDAY
U10 SAT BSacred Hearts10.30AKillinarden Hill
U10 SAT CSt. James' Athletic10.30ASt. Benildus College
U10 SAT C1Mount Merrion11.30ADeer Park
U10 SAT DSt. James' Athletic10.30ASt. Benildus College
U10 SAT ??
U11 SAT C1Wayside Celtic10.30HBallywaltrimDavid Kelly
U11 SAT E Harold's Cross11.30ARosary Park
9 a-side SATURDAY
U12 SAT INTERFinglas UtdOFF
U12 SAT CTempleogue Utd10:30ATynon Park pitch 15
11 a-side SATURDAY
U13 SAT A1Greenhills Celtic11:30HBallywaltrimLawless Timara
U14 SAT BManortown Utd10:30HBallywaltrimLawless Timara
U15 SAT P2Templeogue Utd11:45ATymon Park pitch 16
U15 SAT A1St John Bosco13:00HBallywaltrimKelly David
U15 SAT BPortrane Athletic11:30HBallywaltrimKelly David
5 a-side SUNDAY
U8 SUN REDSt. Kevin's Boys12.30AWard's Cross 5
U8 SUN NAVYShankill FC10.30AShanganagh Park
7 a-side SUNDAY
U10 SUN ASt. Kevin's Boys10.30AWard's Cross 7
U10 SUN D Swords Celtic11.30ABalheary Swords
U11 SUN BTempleogue Utd.11.30ATymon Park 15A
U11 SUN CSwords Celtic12.30ABalheary Swords
U11 SUN DSt. Mary's Boys11.30AMoreen Park
U11 SUN D1Trinity Donaghmede11.30HBallywaltrim
U11 SUN FSwords Celtic11.30ABalheary Swords
9 a-side SUNDAY
U12 SUN 3Raheny UtdOFF
U12 SUN 7Rathcoole Boys10:30HBallywaltrimSpain Alan
11 a-side SUNDAY
U13 SUN 3Killegland AFC11:30AThe Ward
U14 SUN 2Beechwood FC10:30HBallywaltrimGallagher Derek
U14 SUN 4Glasnevin11:45HBallywaltrimSpain Alan
U16 SUN A1Newbridge Town13:00HBallywaltrimKelly Kurt
U16 SUN B1Belmount11:45HBallywaltrimGallagher Derek
U17 SUN AEsker Celtic13:15HBalywaltrimGallagher Derek
U17 SUN B1Straffan FC11:00ALodge Park
U18 SUN P2Palmerstown FC11:00HBallywaltrimKelly Kurt
U19 SUN LFLEnniskerry YC10:00ABerryfields
Share via
FacebookTwitter
https://www.ardmorerovers.com/