DIVISION | OPPOSITION | KO TIME | H/A | AWAY PITCH | HOME PITCH | REFEREE |
5 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
ACADEMY YELLOW | Leixlip Utd. | 12.00 | H | St. Kilians | ||
ACADEMY ORANGE | Enniskerry YC | 12.00 | H | St. Kilians | ||
ACADEMY EMERALD | Kilnamanagh AFC | 13.00 | H | St. Kilians | ||
7 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U10 D1 SAT | Kilnamanagh AFC | 10:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U10 E SAT | Donnybrook FC | 11:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U11 D1 SAT | St Malachys | 10:30 | H | Peoples Pk | ||
9 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U12 MAJ SAT | Idle | |||||
U12 A1 SAT | Rathcoole Boys | 10:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | A Byrne | |
11 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U13 A1 SAT | Finglas Celtic | 11:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | A Byrne | |
U14 B1 SAT | Manortown Utd | 13:00 | H | Ballywaltrim | A Byrne | |
U15 A1 SAT | Sacred Heart | 13:00 | A | Killinarden Hill | ||
5 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U8 SUN BLUE | Marino FC | 10.30 | H | St. Kilians | ||
U8 SUN ORANGE | Knockmitten Utd. | 11.30 | H | St. Kilians | ||
U8 SUN GREY | Park Celtic | 12.30 | H | St. Kilians | ||
U8 SUN SILVER | Lakelands FC | 11.30 | A | St. Tiernan's School | ||
U9 SUN BLUE | Broadford Rovers | 10.30 | H | St. Kilians | ||
U9 SUN YELLOW | Palmerstown FC | 11.30 | H | St. Kilians | ||
U9 SUN GREY | Firhouse Carmel FC | 12.30 | H | St. Kilians | ||
U9 SUN SILVER | Ballyoulster Utd. | 12.30 | A | Loughlinstown Rd., Celbridge | ||
7 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U10 A1 SUN | Cambridge Boys | 11:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U10 C SUN | Park Celtic | 12:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U10 D SUN | Castleknock Celtic | 10:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U11 B SUN | Lakelands FC | 10:30 | A | Balally Hill | ||
U11 C SUN | Glasnevin FC | 11:30 | A | Griffith Pk | ||
U11 D1 SUN | Terenure Rangers | 11:30 | H | People's Pk | ||
U11 E SUN | Portrane Athletic | 10:30 | H | People's Pk | ||
9 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U12-1 SUN | Terenure Rangers | 10:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | tbc | |
U12-6 SUN | Cabinteely FC | 11:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | tbc | |
11 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U13-4 SUN | Tallaght Town | 11:00 | A | Carolan Pk | ||
U14-1 SUN | Idle | |||||
U16 MAJ SUN | St Malachys | 12:30 | A | Springdale Road | ||
U16 A SUN | Cabinteely FC | 12:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | B Freeland | |
U17 MAJ 1 SUN | idle |