Pay Registration Fees - Easy Payments Plus
Senior Section Sponsor - The Wild Goose Bray
Sponsor - The Martello
Shirt Sponsor - Wicklow Voice
Fixtures for Weekend of 11th & 12th May 2019

Fixtures for Weekend of 11th & 12th May 2019

By A R
8th May
Share via
FacebookTwitter
https://www.ardmorerovers.com/

This weekend's DDSL fixtures are shown below:


DIVISIONOPPOSITIONKO TIMEH/AAWAY PITCHHOME PITCHREFEREE
5 a-side SATURDAY
U8 RED SATCelbridge Town12:00HSt. Kilians
U8 WHITE SATSt. Peter's FC10:30ALittle Bray Comm Centre
U9 ORANGE SATPalmerstown FC11:30AGlenaulin Park
U9 GREY SATGreystones Utd.11:30AWoodlands, Greystones
U9 SILVER SATStepaside FC12:00HSt. Kilians
7 a-side SATURDAY
U10 C1 SATCastleknock Celtic11:30APorterstown Park
U10 E SAT Idle
U11 A SAT - Condron CupPortmarnock AFC10:30APaddy's Hill
U11 C SATCastleknock Celtic12:30APorterstown Park
9 a-side SATURDAY
U12 C1 SATDonnybrook FC10:30HBallywaltrimUmre Akkilic
U12 D SATClondalkin Celtic12:00ADeansrath Comm College
11 a-side SATURDAY
U13 B SATHarolds Cross (SD)11:30HBallywaltrimUmre Akkilic
U14 MAJ SATArklow Town11:30ABridgewater Cen Pk
U14 A1 SATSt John Bosco11:30HBallywaltrimMax Traem
U14 B SATHartstown Huntstown13:00AHartstown Park
U15 A1 SATNewbridge Town13:00HBallywaltrimMax Traem
U15 C SATBelmont FC S D13:00HBallywaltrimUmre Akkilic
5 a-side SUNDAY
U8 YELLOW SUNVerona FC10:30ACoolmine Park
U8 SILVER SUNSacred Hearts11:30AKillinarden Hill
U9 RED SUNBroadford Rovers10:00ABroadford Park
U9 GREEN SUNTallaght Town12:30AAndy Moore Park, Tallaght
7 a-side SUNDAY
U10 A SUNCherry Orchard12:30HBallywaltrim
U10 B SUNTallaght Town10:30AAndy Moore Pk,Tallaght
U10 D SUNTerenure Rangers10:30ABushy Park
U10 D1 SUN St Marys Boys11:30HBallywaltrim
U11 B SUNIdle
U11 C SUNKilnamanagh AFC11:30HPeople's Park
U11 E SUN - SSG CupKnocklyon Utd10:30HBallywaltrimTimara Lawless
U11 F SUN - CupJobstown Celtic11:30AJobstown Park
9 a-side SUNDAY
U12-2 SUNLucan Utd11:30HBallywaltrimTimara Lawless
U12-4 SUNKillegland FC10:30AWillie Pearse Park
11 a-side SUNDAY
U13-2 SUNBeechwood FC A (SD)12:30ARoyal Hospital, Donnybrook
U13-5 SUNRaheny Utd12:45HBallywaltrimTimara Lawless
U16 A SUNShankill FC11:00AShanganagh Park
U16 C SUNDalkey Utd S D13:00HBallywaltrimDavid Kelly
YOUTHS 3idle
YOUTHS 4 - Skelly CupPortmarnock AFC11:00HBallywaltrimDavid Kelly
Share via
FacebookTwitter
https://www.ardmorerovers.com/