DIVISION | OPPOSITION | KO TIME | H/A | AWAY PITCH | HOME PITCH | REFEREE |
7 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U10 D SAT | Donnybrook FC | 10:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U10 C1 SAT | Kilnamanagh AFC | 13:30 | A | Ring Road | ||
U11 D1 SAT | Verona Fc | 13:30 | A | Coolmine Pk | ||
9 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U12 MAJ SAT | Idle | |||||
U12 A1 SAT | Palmerstown FC | 11:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | A Tream | |
11 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U13 A1 SAT | Celbridge Town | 11:30 | A | Ballymakealy | F Brien | |
U14 B1 SAT | Celbridge Town | 13:00 | H | Ballywaltrim | A Traem | |
U15 A1 SAT | Raheny Utd | 11:30 | A | No.16 St Anne's Pk | G Caswell | |
5 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U8 SUN RED | Home Farm | 12.30 | H | St. Killians | ||
U8 SUN BLUE | Rathcoole Boys | 10.30 | H | St. Killians | ||
U8 SUN GREY | Lakelands FC | 11.30 | H | St. Killians | ||
U8 SUN SILVER | Terenure Rangers | 10.30 | A | Bushy Park | ||
U9 SUN BLUE | St. Kevin's Boys | 11.30 | A | College of Surgeons | ||
U9 SUN YELLOW | Lucan Utd. | 10.30 | H | St. Killians | ||
U9 SUN EMERALD | Larkview FC | 11.30 | H | St. Killians | ||
7 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U10 A1SUN | Cherry Orchard | 10:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U10 D SUN | Park Celtic | 11:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U10 D1 SUN | Lucan Utd | 12:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U11 B SUN | Terenure Rangers | 11:30 | A | Bushy Park | ||
U11 C SUN | Verona Fc | 13:30 | A | Coolmine Park | ||
U11 D1 SUN | Portrane Athletic | 11:30 | H | The People's Park | ||
U11 E SUN | Mount Merrion | 10:30 | H | The People's Park | ||
9 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U12-1 SUN | Terenure Rangers | 10:30 | A | Beechfield Park | N. Daly | |
U12-5 SUN | ||||||
U12-6 SUN | Ballyoulster Utd | 11:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | D Wills | |
11 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U13-4 SUN | Wayside Celtic | 11:00 | A | Jackson Pk | P O Kearney | |
U14-1 SUN | Idle | |||||
U16 MAJ SUN | Ballyoulster Utd | 12:30 | Ballywaltrim | N Byrne | ||
U16 A SUN | Phoenix FC | 11:00 | H | Ballywaltrim | N Byrne | |
U17 MAJ 1 SUN | Verona FC | 11:00 | A | Coolmine Pk | D Walsh | |
U17 MAJ 2 SUN | Castleknock Celtic | 11:00 | H | Ballywaltrim | K Clarges | |
U19 LFL/DDSL DIV1A | tbc |