DIVISION | OPPOSITION | KO TIME | H/A | AWAY PITCH | HOME PITCH | REFEREE |
5 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U8 SAT ORANGE | Shankill FC | 10.30 | A | Shanganagh Park | ||
U8 SAT GREY | Mount Merrion FC | 11.30 | A | Deer Park | ||
U8 SAT GREEN | Terenure Rangers | 10.30 | A | Bushy Park | ||
U9 SAT GREEN | Cherry Orchard | 11.30 | A | The Lawns | ||
7 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U11 C1 SAT | Marks Celtic | 11:30 | H | Peoples Pk | ||
U11 D SAT | Idle | |||||
9 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U12 C1 SAT | Manortown Utd | 10:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | B Freeland | |
11 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U13 MAJ SAT | St Francis (Cup) | 11:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | B Freeland | |
U13 A1 SAT | Celbridge Town | 13:00 | A | Ballymakealy | ||
U14 A1 SAT | Clondalkin Celtic | 13:00 | A | Corkage Pk | ||
U15 A SAT | Idle | |||||
U15 B1 SAT | Wayside Celtic | 10:30 | A | Jackson Pk | ||
5 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
ACADEMY GREY | St. Maulruan's | 10.30 | A | Bancroft Park | ||
U8 SUN RED | Phoenix FC | 10.30 | A | Scribblestown | ||
U9 SUN RED | St. Francis | 12.30 | A | Baldonnel | ||
U9 SUN YELLOW | Killegland AFC | 11.30 | A | Ashbourne Community Centre | ||
U9 SUN EMERALD | Greystones Utd. | 10.30 | A | Woodlands | ||
7 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U10 A SUN | Cherry Orchard | 10:30 | A | Elmdale Cresent | ||
U10 B SUN | Corduff FC | 11:30 | A | Corduff Pk | ||
U10 C1 SUN | Broadford Rovers | 11:30 | A | Broadford Pk | ||
U10 D SUN | Peamount Utd | 10:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U10 F SUN | Templeogue Utd | 11:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U10 G SUN | Broadford Rovers | 10:30 | A | Broadford Pk | ||
U11 B SUN | St Paul’s Artane | 10:30 | H | Peoples Pk | D Wills | |
U11 C1 SUN | Ballyoulster Utd | 11:30 | H | Peoples Pk | ||
9 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U12-3 SUN | Woodbrook Rvs | 10:30 | A | Peoples Pk | ||
U12-5 SUN | Lucan Utd | 11:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | D Wills | |
U12-6 SUN | Idle | |||||
11 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U13-1 SUN | Tolka Rovers | 10:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | T Lawless | |
U13-4 SUN | Donnycarney Utd | 11:45 | H | Ballywaltrim | T Lawless | |
U14-3 SUN | Leixlip Utd | 11:00 | H | Ballywaltrim | tbc | |
U16 A SUN | Clontarf FC | 13:00 | H | Ballywaltrim | T Lawless | |
YOUTHS 4 | idle | A | ||||
YOUTHS 5 | tbc | A | ||||
YOUTHS 6 | tbc |