DIVISION | OPPOSITION | KO TIME | H/A | AWAY PITCH | HOME PITCH | REFEREE |
5 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
ACADEMY YELLOW | Hartstown Huntstown | 13.00 | H | St. Kilians | ||
ACADEMY ORANGE | Broadford Rovers | 12.00 | H | St. Kilians | ||
ACADEMY EMERALD | Ballyfermot Utd. | 12.00 | H | St. Kilians | ||
7 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U10 D1 SAT | St Mochtas | 10:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U10 E SAT | St John Bosco | 11:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U11 D1 SAT | Cabinteely FC | 11:30 | A | Kilboggit Pk | ||
9 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U12 MAJ SAT | Home Farm | 10:30 | A | Whitehall VEC | ||
U12 A1 SAT | Idle | |||||
11 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U13 A1 SAT | Finglas Celtic | 10:30 | A | Kilshane Road | ||
U14 B1 SAT | Leicester Celtic | 11:30 | A | Loreto Pk | ||
U15 A1 SAT | Greystones Utd | 13:00 | H | Ballywaltrim | A Richardson | |
5 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U8 SUN BLUE | Mount Merrion | 10.30 | H | St. Kilians | ||
U8 SUN ORANGE | Templeogue Utd. | 11.30 | A | Tymon Park | ||
U8 SUN GREY | Sacred Hearts | 11.30 | H | St. Kilians | ||
U8 SUN SILVER | Palmerstown FC | 12.30 | H | St. Kilians | ||
U9 SUN BLUE | Drumcondra FC | 10.30 | H | St. Kilians | ||
U9 SUN YELLOW | Verona FC | 11.30 | H | St. Kilians | ||
U9 SUN GREY | Verona FC | 12.30 | H | St. Kilians | ||
U9 SUN SILVER | Wayside Celtic | 10.30 | A | Jackson Park | ||
7 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U10 A1 SUN | Drumcondra FC | 10:30 | A | Clonturk Pk | ||
U10 C SUN | Peamount Utd | 10:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U10 D SUN | Castleknock Celtic | 11:30 | A | Porterstown Park | ||
U11 B SUN | Terenure Rangers | 10:30 | H | People’s Pk | ||
U11 C SUN | Lucan Utd | 11:30 | H | People’s Pk | ||
U11 D1 SUN | Clontarf FC | 12:30 | A | St Paul’s College | ||
U11 E SUN | Terenure Rangers | 12:30 | A | Bushy Pk | ||
9 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U12-1 SUN | Raheny Utd | 12:00 | H | Ballywaltrim | D Wills | |
U12-6 SUN | Terenure Rangers | 10:30 | A | Beechfield Pk | ||
11 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U13-4 SUN | Idle | |||||
U14-1 SUN | Mount Merrion | 11:00 | A | Rosemount | L Hilliard | |
U16 MAJ SUN | Idle | |||||
U16 A SUN | Idle | |||||
U17 MAJ 1 SUN | Idle |