DIVISION | OPPOSITION | KO TIME | H/A | AWAY PITCH | HOME PITCH | REFEREE |
7 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U10 D SAT | Sacred Heart | 10:30 | A | Killinarden Hill | ||
U10 C1 SAT | Mount Merrion | 11:30 | A | Deer Pk | ||
U11 D1 SAT | Dalkey Utd | 12:30 | A | Hyde Pk | ||
9 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U12 MAJ SAT | Finglas Utd | 10:30 | A | Kildonan Rd | ||
U12 A1 SAT | Greystones Utd | 10:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | M Delaney | |
11 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U13 A1 SAT | Mulhuddart FC | 10:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | M Corcoran | |
U14 B1 SAT | Idle | |||||
U15 A1 SAT | Phoenix FC | 11:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | M Corcoran | |
5 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U8 SUN RED | St. Joseph's Boys | 10.30 | A | Pearse Park | ||
U8 SUN BLUE | Lourdes Celtic | 10.30 | H | St. Killians | ||
U8 SUN GREY | Sacred Hearts | 10.30 | A | Killinarden Hill | ||
U8 SUN SILVER | Lakelands FC | 11.30 | A | St. Tiernan's School | ||
U9 SUN BLUE | Clontarf FC | 11.30 | A | St. Paul's College | ||
U9 SUN YELLOW | Castleknock Celtic | 11.30 | A | Porterstown Road | ||
U9 SUN EMERALD | Peamount Utd. | 11.30 | H | St. Killians | ||
7 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U10 A1SUN | St Kevins Boys | 10:30 | A | Ellenfield | ||
U10 D SUN | Terenure Rangers | 10:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U10 D1 SUN | Cabinteely | 12:30 | A | Kilboggit Pk | ||
U11 B SUN | Lakelands | 10:00 | A | Balally Hill | ||
U11 C SUN | Castleknock Celtic | 10:30 | H | People's Park | ||
U11 D1 SUN | Tallaght Town | 11:30 | H | People's Park | ||
U11 E SUN | Mount Merrion | 10:30 | A | Deer Pk | ||
9 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U12-1 SUN | Lucan Utd | 10:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | A Wardick | |
U12-6 SUN | Grangewoodbine | 11:30 | A | Woodbine Rd | ||
11 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U13-4 SUN | Lucan Utd | 11:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | A Wardick | |
U14-1 SUN | Tolka Rovers | 11:30 | A | Johnstown Pk | ||
U16 MAJ SUN | Rathcoole Boys | 13:00 | A | Frank Cox Pk | ||
U16 A SUN | Templeogue Utd | OFF | H | Ballywaltrim | A Wardick | |
U17 MAJ 1 SUN | Aungier Celtic | 11:00 | A | Walkinstown Pk | ||
U17 MAJ 2 SUN | Castleknock Celtic | 12:00 | A | Porterstown Pk | ||
U19 LFL/DDSL DIV1A | idle |