DIVISION | OPPOSITION | KO TIME | H/A | AWAY PITCH | HOME PITCH | REFEREE |
7 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U10 D SAT | Castleknock Celtic | 11:30 | A | Porterstown Rd | ||
U10 C1 SAT | Firhouse Carmel | 11:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U11 D1 SAT | St Kevin's Boys | 11:30 | A | Ellenfield | ||
9 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U12 MAJ SAT | Newbridge Town | Off | A | Station Rd | ||
U12 A1 SAT | Park Celtic | 10:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | M Tream | |
5 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U8 SUN RED | St. Kevin's Boys | 10.30 | A | College of Surgeons | ||
U8 SUN BLUE | Cambridge Boys | 10.30 | H | St. Killians | ||
U8 SUN GREY | Jobstown Celtic | 10.30 | H | St. Killians | ||
U8 SUN SILVER | St. John Bosco | 10.30 | A | Benmadigan Road | ||
U9 SUN BLUE | Newbridge Town | 11.30 | A | Station Rd., Newbridge | ||
U9 SUN YELLOW | Idle | |||||
U9 SUN EMERALD | Collinstown FC | 11.30 | H | St. Killians | ||
7 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U10 A1SUN | Lucan Utd | 10:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U10 D SUN | Ballyoulster | 11:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U10 D1 SUN | Cabinteely Fc | 12:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
U11 B SUN | Park Celtic | 11:30 | A | Cabinteely Pk | ||
U11 C SUN | St Kevin's Boys | 11:30 | A | Scribblestown | ||
U11 D1 SUN | Clontarf Fc | 11:30 | H | People's Park | ||
U11 E SUN | Dundrum Fc | 10:30 | H | People's Park | ||
9 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U12-1 SUN | Raheny Utd | 12:30 | A | No. 16 St Anne's Pk | ||
U12-5 SUN | ||||||
U12-6 SUN | Knocklyon | 11:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | ||
11 a-side SATURDAY | ||||||
U13 A1 SAT | ||||||
U14 B1 SAT | Castleknock Celtic | 11:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | T Quinn | |
U15 A1 SAT | St Kevin's Boys | 11:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | T Quinn | |
11 a-side SUNDAY | ||||||
U13-4 SUN | Idle | |||||
U14-1 SUN | Mount Merrion | 11:00 | H | Ballywaltrim | C Lehane | |
U16 MAJ SUN | Greenhills Boys | 11:30 | A | Greenhills Park | R McCann | |
U16 A SUN | Sheriff YC | 12:30 | H | Ballywaltrim | C Lehane | |
U17 MAJ 1 SUN | Greenhills Boys | 11:00 | H | Ballywaltrim | T Roche | |
U17 MAJ 2 SUN | Cabinteely Fc | 13:00 | A | Kilboggit Pk | B Freeland | |
U19 LFL/DDSL DIV1A | TBC |